RANKING MASCULINO
POSIÇÃO
IDADE
ATLETA
ACADEMIA
PONTO
BRANCA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOEDUARDO GOMESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
60
2
ADULTOWANDERSON DANTAS SANTOS SILVARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
31
3
ADULTOBRUNO RAPHAEL TADEU MORAES BRANDãOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
4
ADULTOJHONATAS RODRIGUES DE SOUZAGRACIE BARRA
30
5
ADULTOFRANCINEY JUNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
27
6
ADULTOLUIZ GUSTAVO DANTAS DOS SANTOS GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
27
7
ADULTOÁLISSON NOGUEIRARONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
24
8
ADULTOJAIR ANTONIO SOBRINHO JUNIORTUBARÃO
24
9
ADULTOCELSO DA SILVA CASTROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
10
ADULTOMARCELO OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
20
11
ADULTOJOSIAS LIMA DE ABREUGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
17
12
ADULTOLUCAS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
17
13
ADULTOMATHEUS LAGOS NóBREGA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
16
14
ADULTOGUILHERME LIMAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
14
15
ADULTOLUCAS MARTINSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
16
ADULTOREINALDO GLECIO DA SILVA JUNIORGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
17
ADULTOSERGIO FERREIRA FRANçAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
18
ADULTOABRAAO CRUZ DE SOUZATUBARÃO
10
19
ADULTOALEX COSTACIPRIANOS
10
20
ADULTOCARLOS RODRIGUES CATACAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
21
ADULTOFABIO PINHEIRO CARVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
22
ADULTOFAGNER JOSE ALVES CALDATORS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
10
23
ADULTOFRANCISCO AQUINOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
24
ADULTOGUILHERME LUCAS SERRATHFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
25
ADULTOJANDER SANTOS SILVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
26
ADULTOJOãO HENRIQUE SALES DE SOUSATUBARÃO
10
27
ADULTOKAUAN LIMA FERAREISTUBARÃO
10
28
ADULTORAFAEL DA COSTA AQUINORS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
10
29
ADULTORONALDO MALAQUIAS CARNEIRO CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO COE
10
30
ADULTOWISLEY LIMACENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
10
31
ADULTOALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS MENEZESRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
9
32
ADULTOARNALDO HENRIQUE R. ARAUJOTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
7
33
ADULTOCLÊNIO CORRÊA JUNIORGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
34
ADULTODEIBESSON FELIPE MOTAIMPACTO BRASIL JIU-JITSU
7
35
ADULTOEVANDRO SANDOVALPRETORIUM TEAM
7
36
ADULTOFELIPE WESLEN VARELA CORREAALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
7
37
ADULTOGUILHERME OLIVEIRACIPRIANOS
7
38
ADULTOIERON MANSOUR PRADOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
39
ADULTOJOEL ANDRé LIMA DE MACEDOGRACIE BARRA
7
40
ADULTOLODOVICO MOREIRARENNER MARTINS BJJ/CHECKMAT
7
41
ADULTOLUIS HENRIQUE DA SILVA PENGAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
42
ADULTOMIGUEL VINICIUS YASSER MIRANDAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
43
ADULTOPAULO RICARDO DOS SANTOSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
44
ADULTORAMON FERREIRA DE SOUZA MANAUS DOJÔ PVH
7
45
ADULTORODRIGO TAVARES FERNANDES DE ARAUJOTUBARÃO
7
46
ADULTOVANDERLUCIO RODRIGUES DA SILVAGRACIE BARRA
7
47
ADULTOVICTOR CARDOSOTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
7
48
ADULTOALCIDES ANDRADEGRACIE BARRA
6
49
ADULTODANIEL OLIVEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
50
ADULTOFRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVA SEGUNDORS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
6
51
ADULTOGERSON VIEIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
6
52
ADULTOLUAN JOHN NEGREIROS FERNANDESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
53
ADULTOABRãO SOUZA RODRIGUESCENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
3
54
ADULTOALEXANDRE MOREIRA DE SOUZARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
55
ADULTOANDRé DA GAMA FERREIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
56
ADULTOANTÔNIO JÚNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
57
ADULTOCARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
58
ADULTOCLISMAN RAMOS CASTRO DO NASCIMENTOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
59
ADULTODIEGO EDVILSON AGUIAR DE SOUZAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
60
ADULTOERICK HENRIQUE SANTOSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
61
ADULTOERICK JHONY DALLAVALLE BOLONHESIRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
62
ADULTOJHONATAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
63
ADULTOJOãO CARLOS COSTA ALVESASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
3
64
ADULTOJOãO PEDRO PEREIRA NETO REBOUçASGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
65
ADULTOLUCAS ALMEIDA COSTAGRACIE BARRA
3
66
ADULTOLUCAS MATIASGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
67
ADULTOLUCAS MONTEIROTUBARÃO
3
68
ADULTOLUCIANO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
3
69
ADULTOMARCOS FERNANDES DA SILVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
70
ADULTOMARLON HURTADOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
71
ADULTOMICHAEL BLENDOMFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
72
ADULTOPAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
73
ADULTOPAULO RICARDO VAREA DOS SANTOSRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
74
ADULTOPEDRO VICTOR LIMA FERNANDESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
75
ADULTORODRIGO GAUDARDALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
3
76
ADULTOTARCISO JORDãOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
77
ADULTOTHIAGO CASTRO REISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
78
ADULTOWILIAN CASAVECHIAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
79
ADULTOYAN DAVID FONSECAGRACIE BARRA
3
BRANCA - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1KLEBER LUIZ DA SILVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
40
2
MASTER 1DANIEL CHAVESASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
22
3
MASTER 1CLÊNIO CORRÊA JUNIORGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
4
MASTER 1ANDERSON GONDIMFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
17
5
MASTER 1ANTôNIO GOMES REISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
17
6
MASTER 1BRUNO RAPHAEL TADEU MORAES BRANDãOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
17
7
MASTER 1MARCOS PAULO O SILVAALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
17
8
MASTER 1CARLOS HENRIQUE DAMASCENOALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
14
9
MASTER 1ÁLISSON NOGUEIRARONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
13
10
MASTER 1ADONAI TAVARESNOVA UNIãO RONDôNIA
10
11
MASTER 1ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS MENEZESRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
10
12
MASTER 1EDUARDO LOPES SILVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
13
MASTER 1FLáVIO G. RIBEIROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
14
MASTER 1GERMANO SOUSAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
15
MASTER 1JOãO BATISTA DE AGUIAR MAIAIMPACTO BRASIL JIU-JITSU
10
16
MASTER 1NAILSON OLIVEIRA BRITO BRITOTUBARÃO
10
17
MASTER 1RANIERY FREITAS AZEVEDOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
18
MASTER 1RUI BARBOSA JUNIOR REISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
19
MASTER 1VANDERLUCIO RODRIGUES DA SILVAGRACIE BARRA
10
20
MASTER 1HIGOR ANTóNIOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
21
MASTER 1JOãO PAULO OLIVEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
22
MASTER 1MARCELO DANSER BARBOSAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
23
MASTER 1MARCELO RODRIGUESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
24
MASTER 1MARCOS VIEIRACHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
7
25
MASTER 1REGINALDO FERREIRA DE SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
26
MASTER 1RICARDO DA SILVA RIBEIROFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
27
MASTER 1SAMUEL NOGUEIRA DA SILVAIMPACTO BRASIL JIU-JITSU
7
28
MASTER 1SIGUIMAR FRANCISCO DA CRUZFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
29
MASTER 1WALDEIR SOUZACIPRIANOS
7
30
MASTER 1CARLOS GASPARINI FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
31
MASTER 1RAFAEL AGUIAR DOS REISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
32
MASTER 1JONATHA MENDONÇA DE SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
33
MASTER 1JOSE DE ARIMATEA JUNIORGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
34
MASTER 1JOSE ENEDINO DOS SANTOS NETOIMPACTO BRASIL JIU-JITSU
3
35
MASTER 1LAURENEI ARIASTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
3
36
MASTER 1LEANDRO MORETH SILVA MIRANDAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
37
MASTER 1LUIZ FELIPE FALCãOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
38
MASTER 1RODRIGO VAGNER ARAUJO DA COSTAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
39
MASTER 1RONALDO HENRIQUE CARRARA DA SILVATUBARÃO
3
40
MASTER 1THIAGO JOSé DE OLIVEIRATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
3
41
MASTER 1VINíCIUS MIGUEL RADUANTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
3
BRANCA - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2LEANDRO LUIZ DE SOUZARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
26
2
MASTER 2JACKSON CACEMIROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
3
MASTER 2FRANCISCO LIMACHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
14
4
MASTER 2PAULO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
5
MASTER 2ALBERT SILVEIRA DE AZEVEDOCIPRIANOS
10
6
MASTER 2LOMANTO SOARES PEREIRARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
10
7
MASTER 2OTáVIO DA SILVA SANTOSALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
10
8
MASTER 2PAULO CéSAR DE CASTRO VIEGASCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
10
9
MASTER 2PAULO LIMAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
10
MASTER 2ALEXANDRE MOREIRA DE SOUZARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
7
11
MASTER 2ANTONIO DA SILVA RODRIGUESGRACIE BARRA
7
12
MASTER 2RUI BARBOSA JUNIOR REISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
13
MASTER 2CELIO DOS SANTOS FERREIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
14
MASTER 2FRANCISCO MAICO BEZERRA SILVACHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
3
15
MASTER 2GERSON BARROS CASSUPARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
16
MASTER 2RODRIGO ALMEIDA VITOR RIBEIROFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
BRANCA - MASTER 3
1
MASTER 3MARCELO DANSER BARBOSAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
38
2
MASTER 3EDILSON SANTOS DA COSTAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
3
MASTER 3LUCIO MORAISCIPRIANOS
7
BRANCA - MASTER 4
1
MASTER 4REMO MATIASRENNER MARTINS BJJ/CHECKMAT
10
2
MASTER 4ALCIDES ANDRADEGRACIE BARRA
7
BRANCA - MASTER 5
1
MASTER 5ALOISIO REIS FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
2
MASTER 5RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO SOARESRENNER MARTINS BJJ/CHECKMAT
7
AZUL - ADULTO
1
ADULTOMÁRCIO FELIPE DURGO GOMES ARAUJOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
45
2
ADULTOPEDRO HENRIQUE RELVASCIPRIANOS
36
3
ADULTOHIEMERSON FERREIRA SANTOSRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
33
4
ADULTOALBERT JHON FARIAS MATIASGRACIE BARRA
30
5
ADULTOGABRIEL GOMES DA SILVAGRACIE BARRA
30
6
ADULTOGEOVANI ROSARIO DOS SANTOSRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
30
7
ADULTOMáRISON SILVARONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
30
8
ADULTOJEFERSON DA SILVA FERREIRAGRACIE BARRA
27
9
ADULTONAZIREU FERNANDES AZEVEDOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
26
10
ADULTOAISLAN BOTELHO SOUZA GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
24
11
ADULTOALEXSANDRO LOPES CANGATYFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
24
12
ADULTOHEDERSON MEDEIROS RAMOSRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
21
13
ADULTOGUSTAVO ARAúJO DE CARVALHOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
14
ADULTOFRANCISLEI KELVIN MONTEIRO TAVARESGRACIE BARRA
17
15
ADULTOJOãO ALBERTO FARIAS MATIASGRACIE BARRA
17
16
ADULTOKEYVERTON BARCELLOSGRACIE BARRA
17
17
ADULTOMATHEUS LAGOS NóBREGA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
17
18
ADULTOFRANCISCO ANDERSON DA SILVATUBARÃO
16
19
ADULTOGUSTAVO HENRIQUE SALDANHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
16
20
ADULTOPAULO ROBERTO FARIAS MATIASGRACIE BARRA
16
21
ADULTOFRANCISCO BRUNO OLIVEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
22
ADULTOGREGORI RODRIGUEZ REGOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
23
ADULTOLEVI SALMOS CASTRO DA CRUZ SANTOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
24
ADULTOLUCAS CAETANOASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
13
25
ADULTOPAULO RENAN R. VASQUESRONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
13
26
ADULTOSADÁ GOMES DE LIMA JÚNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
27
ADULTOFILIPE AUGUSTO FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
28
ADULTOJOãO VITOR SENAEMBALLUS
10
29
ADULTOJONATHAN SANTOSRENNER MARTINS BJJ/CHECKMAT
10
30
ADULTOJÔNATHAS LUCENA CAVALCANTIFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
31
ADULTOJULIO CESAR SOARES DA SILVABLINDADO TEAM
10
32
ADULTOLEONARDO PEREIRAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
10
33
ADULTOLUCAS DE AGUIAR NARDONIFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
34
ADULTORAFAEL BENTO DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
35
ADULTORODRIGO DOS REIS OLIVEIRAGRACIE BARRA
10
36
ADULTOWALEF SOUZA CARVALHOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
37
ADULTOCAIO YASSEN PINHEIRO DOS SANTOSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
38
ADULTOCHARLES DUARTE DE ASSISTUBARÃO
7
39
ADULTODOUGLAS TAVARES DA SILVATUBARÃO
7
40
ADULTOGUTTO SOUZAGRACIE BARRA
7
41
ADULTOHUDSON SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
42
ADULTOJEFFERSON GUYLHERME FLORENTINO SCHERERGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
43
ADULTOKHALYL LACERDAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
44
ADULTOLELIOMAR RIBEIRO MONTEIROALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
7
45
ADULTORENAN ALMEIDA BORBARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
7
46
ADULTOVITOR DE OLIVEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
47
ADULTOALOISIO DE MEDEIROS JúNIOR GRACIE BARRA
6
48
ADULTOÍTALO EDUARDO ALMEIDA GOMESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
49
ADULTOADRIAN SHASSE RIBEIRO FABIANOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
50
ADULTOBRUNO RODRIGUES DE JESUSALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
3
51
ADULTOCAIO VIANATUBARÃO
3
52
ADULTOCALEBE GRACILIANOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
53
ADULTOELIELTON FIGUEIREDO SOUSAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
54
ADULTOJANDERSON LEITAO DE ALMEIDAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
3
55
ADULTOJOSIAS LIMA DE ABREUGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
56
ADULTOKELTON FáBIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
57
ADULTOLEONARDO MACÊDOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
58
ADULTOMATHEUS MURICY GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
59
ADULTOPEDRO DOS SANTOS DA SILVARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
60
ADULTOROBERTO DIAZ ARAUJOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
61
ADULTORODRIGO MEDEIROSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
62
ADULTORONALDO MALAQUIAS CARNEIRO CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO COE
3
63
ADULTOSTHEFANO RODRIGUES MOTAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
64
ADULTOTIAGO ALVES DOS SANTOSGRACIE BARRA
3
65
ADULTOWANDERSON DANTAS SANTOS SILVARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
AZUL - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1JEFERSON DOS REIS MENDESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
63
2
MASTER 1JOAO GABRIEL SILVA DE MENEZESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
34
3
MASTER 1CHARLES DUARTE DE ASSISTUBARÃO
30
4
MASTER 1CARLOS PARAGUASSUFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
14
5
MASTER 1HORCADES JúNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
14
6
MASTER 1EDVALDO DE MELO SANTOSCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
10
7
MASTER 1JEFERSON MARQUESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
8
MASTER 1MARCELO BIAZZITOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
9
MASTER 1MARCOS MORAISGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
10
MASTER 1MAURÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA FREIREFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
11
MASTER 1RAFAEL HENRIQUE FREITAS FELICIANOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
12
MASTER 1RENILDO SOARES SOUSAGRACIE BARRA
10
13
MASTER 1ANTôNIO GOMES REISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
9
14
MASTER 1AISLAN BOTELHO SOUZA GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
15
MASTER 1ÂNGELO RAFAEL DA SILVA CRUZGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
16
MASTER 1DIEGO MARINHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
17
MASTER 1EDUARDO CASTOLDI MARTINSCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
7
18
MASTER 1JAYME SILVA NETOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
19
MASTER 1LINDOCLEI GOMES DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
20
MASTER 1RAFAEL DIEGO ALVES FLORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
21
MASTER 1RAFAEL SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
22
MASTER 1RIOLAN DE FREITAS JUNIORGRACIE BARRA
7
23
MASTER 1ALBERT SILVEIRA DE AZEVEDOCIPRIANOS
6
24
MASTER 1FRANCISCO ANDERSON DA SILVATUBARÃO
6
25
MASTER 1ALAN QUENEDE ELIASFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
26
MASTER 1EDER LUCIO BARBOSARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
27
MASTER 1JEFFERSON WESLEY ADORNO DE OLIVEIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
28
MASTER 1SILVANO MARQUESTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
3
29
MASTER 1VANDERSON CARVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
AZUL - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2JACKSON CACEMIROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
2
MASTER 2SANDRO FERNANDESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
23
3
MASTER 2JOSIEL GONçALVES DE ALENCARCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
20
4
MASTER 2SIDNEY ALBUQUERQUEASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
19
5
MASTER 2ALEXANDRE PARENTEFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
14
6
MASTER 2CARLOS PARAGUASSUFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
7
MASTER 2ELIAS ALVES de JESUSTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
8
MASTER 2RAIMUNDO MACIELASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
10
9
MASTER 2REMO MATIASRENNER MARTINS BJJ/CHECKMAT
10
10
MASTER 2THIAGO JOSé DE OLIVEIRATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
11
MASTER 2ALBERT SILVEIRA DE AZEVEDOCIPRIANOS
7
12
MASTER 2ELIAS FREITAS DE SOUZAGRACIE BARRA
7
13
MASTER 2GLEYDSON DOS SANTOS SOBRINHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
14
MASTER 2JIOVANNI FERREIRA DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
15
MASTER 2ANDRE RICARDO VARGAS NATUZRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
6
16
MASTER 2ANTONIO NARCISO DE OLIVEIRA COSTAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
17
MASTER 2ELIAS DURANFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
18
MASTER 2FRANCISCO CESAR AMARALFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
19
MASTER 2HEDERSON MEDEIROS RAMOSRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
20
MASTER 2RENATO DA SILVA PRATABLINDADO TEAM
3
AZUL - MASTER 3
1
MASTER 3JONES MENDONÇAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
20
2
MASTER 3SAMUEL BRAGAGRACIE BARRA
7
3
MASTER 3JUSCINEI SIQUEIRAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
3
AZUL - MASTER 4
1
MASTER 4ROBERTO ALVES CORDEIROTUBARÃO
23
2
MASTER 4MARCUS FABRICIO BARBOSA VIANNAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
ROXA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOBRYAN FELIPE SAMPAIO FURTADOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
87
2
ADULTOWILSON DE SOUZA BARBOSAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
57
3
ADULTOBRUNO HENRIQUE M PEREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
50
4
ADULTOLEONE LEITÃOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
44
5
ADULTOGUSTAVO TELES ROSAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
6
ADULTORENAN CARDOSO SOARESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
27
7
ADULTODANIEL XIMENESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
19
8
ADULTOCRISTIANO JESUS OLIVEIRAGRACIE BARRA
13
9
ADULTOANTONY REYNALDO LIMA FERREIRAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
12
10
ADULTOVITOR GUIMARAES ARCERS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
12
11
ADULTOALEXANDRE DE SA VIEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
12
ADULTOALEXANDRE SODRE DE MORAESRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
10
13
ADULTOCAIO VICTOR SOUSA ROCHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
14
ADULTOGUSTAVO TAVARESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
15
ADULTOHENRIQUE PAZTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
16
ADULTORAIME JúNIOR CENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
10
17
ADULTOSANDRO MORETTI SOARES XAVIER JUNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
18
ADULTOYHAN ROCHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
19
ADULTODOUGLAS TAVARES DA SILVATUBARÃO
7
20
ADULTOFABRíCIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
21
ADULTORAFAEL RIBEIRO SANTOS DE MELOTUBARÃO
7
22
ADULTORICARDO MAGALHãES TAVARES SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
23
ADULTOVICTOR RANGEL OLIVEIRA PENHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
24
ADULTOVINICIUS WALLACE MARINHOCIPRIANOS
7
25
ADULTOYURE PIMENTAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
26
ADULTOCLEUTON ALBUQUERQUETOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
6
27
ADULTOROMULO DA SILVA MARINHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
28
ADULTOBRENDO GUILHERME FERNANDES SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
29
ADULTOERMESSON FIDELIS DA SILVACIPRIANOS
3
30
ADULTOFABIO SOARES FRANCISCOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
31
ADULTOGLEYDSON SOUZA SILVACENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
3
32
ADULTOJONATAS ROCHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
33
ADULTOJOSÉ AROLDO COSTA CARVALHO JRTUBARÃO
3
34
ADULTOLUCAS FRAZAO MAGALHãESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
35
ADULTORODRIGO MARTINEZBLINDADO TEAM
3
ROXA - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1JORGE LUIZ MARQUES JUNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
71
2
MASTER 1ALEXANDRE NUNESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
51
3
MASTER 1DIONE LOURENÇO BARROSRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
47
4
MASTER 1CHARLUCIO BRASILFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
26
5
MASTER 1FRANCISCO ADRIANO LIMA DA SILVACHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
23
6
MASTER 1JOÃO PAULO MENDES PAESTUBARÃO
19
7
MASTER 1LEONARDO DA SILVA FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
17
8
MASTER 1ANTONIO MARCOS PIMENTELFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
16
9
MASTER 1ARTUR DA COSTA ABREUTUBARÃO
14
10
MASTER 1DIEGO CORáTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
13
11
MASTER 1GUSTAVO TELES ROSAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
12
MASTER 1HENRIQUE PAZTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
13
MASTER 1JOAMERSON ANDRADECENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
10
14
MASTER 1MORENO RODRIGUESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
15
MASTER 1ADRIANO GUERRA CAMPOSCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
7
16
MASTER 1CRISTIAN ANSELMI DE MOURAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
17
MASTER 1EULER DA SILVA PEREIRA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
18
MASTER 1LUIS GUILHERME S. L. DE BARROSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
19
MASTER 1PEDRO CONCEIçãO SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
20
MASTER 1DIEGO MARINHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
21
MASTER 1DIEGO PEREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
22
MASTER 1EFRAIM FERNANDES MARQUESASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
3
23
MASTER 1FABRíCIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
24
MASTER 1JOSUé NORBERTOTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
3
25
MASTER 1RODRIGO DOS REIS OLIVEIRAGRACIE BARRA
3
ROXA - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2ELVIS AMARALRONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
44
2
MASTER 2ANDRESON VILLACORTE MARTINSCIPRIANOS
21
3
MASTER 2EULER DA SILVA PEREIRA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
4
MASTER 2JAMILSON CHAVES DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
5
MASTER 2ÍCARO BARBOSA DA SILVA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
6
MASTER 2JOSÉ DALLA VECCHIAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
7
MASTER 2JOSUé NORBERTOTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
8
MASTER 2MAURO LUCEROFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
9
MASTER 2MORENO RODRIGUESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
10
MASTER 2WILSIER LIMAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
ROXA - MASTER 3
1
MASTER 3EMILIO MASSAKI MATSUBARATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
30
2
MASTER 3RICHARDSON ASSISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
3
MASTER 3FRANCISCO GUIMARãES SANTOSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
4
MASTER 3JOÃO EDUARDO ALDUNATEFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
5
MASTER 3JUSCINEI SIQUEIRAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
7
6
MASTER 3SYLVIO VIEIRA NETORONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
7
MARROM - ADULTO
1
ADULTOWALLAKS SANTOSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
59
2
ADULTOJOILSON LIRA FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
40
3
ADULTOERICLES BASTOS MOREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
36
4
ADULTOGLEIDSON DE LIMA ALMEIDAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
30
5
ADULTOALEXANDRO MONTEIRO GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
28
6
ADULTOALEX RAMON FROTAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
24
7
ADULTOSLAX SOUSA NASCIMENTOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
24
8
ADULTOCHARLES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSCIPRIANOS
23
9
ADULTOWELLINGTON MOREIRATUBARÃO
16
10
ADULTOHENERSON DA ROCHA DUARTEFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
11
ADULTOGIEDRE OTAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
10
12
ADULTOLEONARDO SOUZACIPRIANOS
10
13
ADULTOMARCO AURELIO FREZFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
14
ADULTOANDERSON BUKAIAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
15
ADULTOANTONY REYNALDO LIMA FERREIRAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
7
16
ADULTOJULIO CESAR PERES DE MORAISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
17
ADULTOMAICON SOUZA DEJALMAGRACIE BARRA
7
18
ADULTONILO LOUREIRO NASCIMENTO DA SILVARENNER MARTINS BJJ/CHECKMAT
7
19
ADULTOREGINALDO BARBOSA LIMARONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
7
20
ADULTORUBENS GERSON RAMOSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
21
ADULTOSERGIO FILHO TOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
7
22
ADULTODOUGLAS MATHEUS SOUZAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
6
23
ADULTOMOURA JUNIORGRACIE BARRA
6
24
ADULTOPAULO HENRIQUE N DE PAULAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
6
25
ADULTOJOSE ROBERTO VASCONCELOS DA SILVA RENNER MARTINS BJJ/CHECKMAT
3
26
ADULTOMICHAEL GOMES PINTOCHECKMAT RONDÔNIA
3
27
ADULTORAIFRAN MATOS DE SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
28
ADULTORODRIGO FINCKGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
MARROM - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1RAFAEL BEZERRA FERREIRA DE ARAúJOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
74
2
MASTER 1FERNANDO ADLEI TOBIAS ROCAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
64
3
MASTER 1JOILSON LIRA FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
30
4
MASTER 1JULIO CESAR PERES DE MORAISFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
27
5
MASTER 1CASSIANO RALEICIPRIANOS
21
6
MASTER 1ROBERTO JUNIOR FREITAS FERNANDESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
19
7
MASTER 1EDER DIEGO SILVA SOUZARONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
17
8
MASTER 1PEDRO HENRIQUE TOZZOTEAM VIANA
13
9
MASTER 1JOAMERSON ANDRADENOVA UNIãO RONDôNIA
10
10
MASTER 1LEONARDO SOUZACIPRIANOS
10
11
MASTER 1RODRIGO FINCKGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
12
MASTER 1SIDIEL CASTRO REGOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
13
MASTER 1CIRINEU FREITAS CAMPOSASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
9
14
MASTER 1MAGNO RIGONIGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
9
15
MASTER 1ADRIANO CARDOSOASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
7
16
MASTER 1JOÃO GUILHERME ALMEIDAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
17
MASTER 1VAGMAR FERNANDES DA SILVACIPRIANOS
7
18
MASTER 1DIEGO MOITINHOEMBALLUS
3
19
MASTER 1DJALMA ALVES MERAEMBALLUS
3
20
MASTER 1LEONARDO GORAYEBGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
PRETA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOHOMERO ALMEIDAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
63
2
ADULTOCHAIRO ALBUQUERQUE GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
61
3
ADULTOCHAISE OLIMPIO IVO CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUEGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
4
ADULTOCLAUDEVAN MARTINS OLIVEIRAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
30
5
ADULTOJOãO ALARCIO FONTES COSTACENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
21
6
ADULTOYGHOR ROCHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
16
7
ADULTOJOSE RUSSO PEREIRAPRETORIUM TEAM
10
8
ADULTOLUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA LIMACIPRIANOS
9
9
ADULTOALLON ROHDEFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
10
ADULTOIGOR RAMOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
11
ADULTOJECONIAS COSTA DE CARVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
12
ADULTOJOSELINO COUTINHOJ.E.C.T CHECKMAT.PVH
7
13
ADULTOCLEVERSON SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
14
ADULTOISRAEL FELIPO PEVIANIGRACIE BARRA
3
PRETA - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1GIDERSON BARROS FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
47
2
MASTER 1CAIO MARCO PACHECO RODRIGUESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
36
3
MASTER 1FABRICIO RODRIGUES CRISTORS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
33
4
MASTER 1IGOR RAMOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
5
MASTER 1CHAISE OLIMPIO IVO CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUEGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
6
MASTER 1IVAN ALVES DE SOUZA FILHOGRACIE BARRA
14
7
MASTER 1DIEGO ARAUJO PATRICIOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
8
MASTER 1CHAIRO ALBUQUERQUE GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
9
MASTER 1QUELFE ROGéRIO DE SOUZA PIRES DA LUZFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
10
MASTER 1SANDRO OLIVEIRA BATALHAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
11
MASTER 1JOãO RIOSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
12
MASTER 1AGNALDO OLIVEIRA MELOEMBALLUS
3
PRETA - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2FRANCINEI FERREIRA DE SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
40
2
MASTER 2ROBSON SIQUEIRA DA SILVARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
37
3
MASTER 2ANTONIO CARLOS FERNANDESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
20
4
MASTER 2THIAGO FERNANDES DOS SANTOSCIPRIANOS
13
5
MASTER 2EDUARDO DOS SANTOS ASSUNçãOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
6
MASTER 2ERIC GEORGE TOMAZ SIDRIMGRACIE BARRA
10
7
MASTER 2ERICK IANINO ROCHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
8
MASTER 2JECONIAS COSTA DE CARVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
9
MASTER 2MARCELO H. MACIEL DE SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
10
MASTER 2DOUGLAS GONÇALVES BARBOSAEMBALLUS
7
11
MASTER 2JOAQUIM RODRIGUES DE PONTES NETOTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
7
12
MASTER 2RAFAEL GODOIFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
13
MASTER 2WESCLEY CAMPOSCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
7
14
MASTER 2JáREDE CARVALHO PEREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
6
15
MASTER 2AGNALDO OLIVEIRA MELOEMBALLUS
3
16
MASTER 2PETERSON MANYSFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
17
MASTER 2WENDELL FERREIRA DE FREITASGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
PRETA - MASTER 3
1
MASTER 3MIGUEL OLIVEIRA MUNIZ NETOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
88
2
MASTER 3ALMIR MARCELO OLIVEIRA VIANAALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
51
3
MASTER 3ALEXANDRE THOMAZ HARRISONTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
50
4
MASTER 3ROGERIO AFONSORONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
24
5
MASTER 3NELINHO PEREIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
23
6
MASTER 3BRUNO MALHEIROSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
7
MASTER 3GEORGE MARCIO TICO SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
20
8
MASTER 3WASHINGTON ALMEIDARONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
16
9
MASTER 3MARCIO FRANK DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
10
MASTER 3GIVANILDO DE PAULA COSTAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
11
MASTER 3ROGéRIO SILVAJ.E.C.T CHECKMAT.PVH
7
PRETA - MASTER 5
1
MASTER 5MARCELO ALVES CARDOSOTUBARÃO
20
2
MASTER 5LINS DOS SANTOS MURICYGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
3
MASTER 5ROGÉRIO BENTES DA MATTAGRACIE BARRA
7


RANKING FEMININO
POSIÇÃO
IDADE
ATLETA
ACADEMIA
PONTO
BRANCA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOEDILENE SANTOS FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
44
2
ADULTORAFAELLY DUARTE DE ASSISRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
40
3
ADULTOSUÉLEN ROCHA DE SOUZA GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
27
4
ADULTOBRUNA STEFANIFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
26
5
ADULTOAMANDA BALBINOTTI CARVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
23
6
ADULTOINGRID FRANCISCA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
23
7
ADULTOFLáVIA HELENA S. DOS SANTOSALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
21
8
ADULTOMAELI DUARTEGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
9
ADULTOMEIRE ANDREA GOMESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
20
10
ADULTORAQUEL DA SILVA ARAUJOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
11
ADULTOCLECENILDA SEVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
12
ADULTOGISLENE ALVESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
13
ADULTOKELY CRISTINA SCHMALZ ALMEIDACIPRIANOS
10
14
ADULTOTANIA MARIA DA SILVA AIKANATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
15
ADULTOVANESSA MARTINSALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
9
16
ADULTOANA LILIAN SARAIVAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
7
17
ADULTOCAMILA MENDONçA GRACIE BARRA
7
18
ADULTOGEOVANA CASALGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
19
ADULTOISABELA PEREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
20
ADULTOJAQUELINE RUFINO HOLANDA RODRIGUESGRACIE BARRA
7
21
ADULTOKEROLENE LIMA CANTORS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
7
22
ADULTOMAIARA CINTIA FERNANDES DA COSTA FERRREIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
23
ADULTOMICHELLE FERREIRA DE ALMEIDATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
7
24
ADULTOVITóRIA CASTRO MIRANDANOVA UNIãO RONDôNIA
7
25
ADULTODANIELA APARECIDA DE SOUZARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
6
26
ADULTOARLETE CAROLINE TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
27
ADULTOBEATRIZ WEISSASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
3
28
ADULTOEYSHILA CÂNDIDA DE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
29
ADULTOFLáVIA QUEIROZGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
30
ADULTOGIOVANNA FONSECA FERROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
31
ADULTOGIOVANNA VERONEZGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
32
ADULTOJADE FARIAS SOARESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
33
ADULTOJESSICA SOUZA DA SILVAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
3
34
ADULTOMARIA CRISTIANE ALVESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
35
ADULTOMICHELLE BRASIL DA SILVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
36
ADULTORAFAELA CRUZASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
3
37
ADULTOSâMARA ASCOLI DE QUEIROZFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
38
ADULTOVALDICEIA FRANCISCATTIGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
BRANCA - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1CELINA MAFRA GUERREIROTUBARÃO
43
2
MASTER 1CLEDNEIA BRAGA SANTOSRONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
38
3
MASTER 1DANIELA APARECIDA DE SOUZAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
4
MASTER 1JELIANE DANTAS DOS SANTOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
24
5
MASTER 1RUTE CORREIA MENEZESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
14
6
MASTER 1âNGELA TOMAZCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
13
7
MASTER 1LAURA FLORESTA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
8
MASTER 1SIMONE FALQUETTI DA SILVATOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
10
9
MASTER 1STELLA SCHAEFERNOVA UNIãO RONDôNIA
10
10
MASTER 1ANA BARBOSAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
11
MASTER 1DéBORA MALHEIROGRACIE BARRA
3
12
MASTER 1GLORIA COLOMBIANAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
13
MASTER 1IARA UMBELINO DE LIMA FEITOSAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
BRANCA - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2TUANNY SANTOSCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
10
2
MASTER 2GLORIA COLOMBIANAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
AZUL - ADULTO
1
ADULTOGLEICIANE VALVERDE BRANDãOTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
60
2
ADULTOENOã DANDARA FERREIRA DE LIMAGRACIE BARRA
54
3
ADULTOEMMILIANE ROCHA MARIANOALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
44
4
ADULTONATHALIA MARQUESTOP BROTHER/BUSHIDÔ
40
5
ADULTORAVANE LIMAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
39
6
ADULTOJULIANA FERREIRA BRITOGRACIE BARRA
27
7
ADULTOMARIA MOREIRAASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
24
8
ADULTOIVY ZANELLAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
16
9
ADULTOVERA LUCIA SOARES NASCIMENTOJ.E.C.T CHECKMAT.PVH
13
10
ADULTOBRUNA MENDONçA ASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
10
11
ADULTOKALIVIA DA SILVACENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
10
12
ADULTOMIKAELLY FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA CENTRO DE LUTAS JANDERVAM MAIA
10
13
ADULTOBRUNA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
14
ADULTOLEANDRA VASCONCELLOS FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
15
ADULTOROSANA BARBOSA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
16
ADULTOROSEANY REIS GRACIE BARRA
7
17
ADULTOSILEIA BALIEIROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
18
ADULTORAIANE CARDOSOTUBARÃO
6
19
ADULTOANDREIA MARCILIO VALENGA FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
20
ADULTODIESSICA SOARES DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
21
ADULTOJOICE MIRANDA DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
22
ADULTOROBERTA COSTA PESSOA VIANAGRACIE BARRA
3
ROXA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOBRUNA MENDONçA ASSOCIAçãO MONTEIRO
20
2
ADULTOHEMILY CRISTINA AZEVEDO FAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
MARROM/PRETA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOELIZETE TIMBOCIPRIANOS
20
2
ADULTOGLENDA NEVESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7