Ranking 2022



RANKING MASCULINO
POSIÇÃO
IDADE
ATLETA
ACADEMIA
PONTO
BRANCA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOCARLOS JUNIORGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
2
ADULTOFELIPE ANDERSON FURTADOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
3
ADULTOKAUã SILVA GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
4
ADULTOMARCOS ALEXANDRE BARBOSAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
5
ADULTOMARLON BEZERRA MORAESCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
10
6
ADULTORAMIRO GABRIEL CUNHA CAMILLOEMBALLUS
10
7
ADULTOANDERSON IURI RODRIGUESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
8
ADULTODANILO FREIRE DA SILVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
9
ADULTODYEGO SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
10
ADULTOJUAN CACEMIRO DA SILVA VILAçA GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
11
ADULTOLUIS GUSTAVO CAMARGOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
12
ADULTOTHIAGO JOSé PICANçO RAMALHORONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
7
13
ADULTOAMON PAUL LEMOS LIMAALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
3
14
ADULTOCARLOS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BRAGAPROJETO SOCIAL ARTE SUAVE - PSAS
3
15
ADULTOCARLOS SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
16
ADULTODEOGENES ENZO SODRETUBARÃO
3
17
ADULTOFLAVIO DE JESUS VILAS BOASCIPRIANOS
3
18
ADULTOLUCAS VIEIRA SARAIVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
19
ADULTOLUIZ FERNANDO SILVA FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
20
ADULTOOTáVIO G SILVA NASCIMENTOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
21
ADULTOSAMUEL NOGUEIRA DA SILVAIMPACTO BRASIL JIU-JITSU
3
BRANCA - JUVENIL
1
JUVENILBRUNO CESAR BARROS PINHOCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
10
2
JUVENILDAVI ROQUEFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
3
JUVENILGUILHERME MACHADOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
4
JUVENILJOSUE ERNESTO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
5
JUVENILCAUã RICHARDSON EUZéBIO BOFIMGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
6
JUVENILGABRIEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZACHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
7
7
JUVENILRYAN MARCOS PEREIRA EVANGELISTATUBARÃO
7
8
JUVENILVINICIUS NORONHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
9
JUVENILDANILO NASCIMENTO DA SILVAPROJETO SOCIAL ARTE SUAVE - PSAS
3
10
JUVENILGABRIEL BRITO DE MENEZESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
11
JUVENILJULIO CéSAR COUTINHO MENDONçA PROJETO SOCIAL ARTE SUAVE - PSAS
3
BRANCA - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2WELYS ASSISGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
2
MASTER 2MATHEUS PAES BARRETOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
3
MASTER 2ALBERTO NETOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
4
MASTER 2LUIZ GILSONFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
AZUL - ADULTO
1
ADULTOFáBIO HERRERA FERNANDESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
2
ADULTOGILSON BENTO DE ARAúJO JUNIORGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
24
3
ADULTOLUAN JOHN NEGREIROS FERNANDESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
13
4
ADULTOGUSTAVO HERNANDESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
5
ADULTOMATHEUS FERNANDES DE LIMA BARBOZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
6
ADULTOWAGNER CORREA MENEZESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
7
ADULTO FRANCINEY CARDOSO TEIXEIRA JUNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
9
8
ADULTODENNEDY LUCAS SANTANA MAIABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
7
9
ADULTOJOãO HENRIQUE ARAúJO SANTOS GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
10
ADULTOKAIANN IEZALEL GONçALVES ROCHA SOARESBUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
7
11
ADULTOVINICIUS GUILHERME ARAúJO PEDRAçAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
12
ADULTODAVI EDUARDOBLINDADO TEAM
3
13
ADULTOGABRIEL SORACK MAIA SILVABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
3
14
ADULTOGABRIEL VICTOR DE SOUZA CUELHASFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
15
ADULTOJAMERSON OLIVEIRA FERREIRABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
3
16
ADULTOLAUAN LUCAS GOMES ABADIASHUMAITÁ JIU-JITSU
3
17
ADULTOLUCAS EMANUEL PONTESBUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
3
18
ADULTOVINICIUS MALDONADOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
19
ADULTOWANDERSON DANTAS SANTOS SILVARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
AZUL - JUVENIL
1
JUVENILJOAO CARLOS NASCIMENTO FERNANDESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
2
JUVENILMARCOS BRADLLEY DE ASSIS MENDESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
3
JUVENILRAPHELSON TARCÍSIO FELIPETTO ALVES PEREIRABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
10
4
JUVENILANDERSON LUAN DA SILVA MELOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
5
JUVENILHIGOR COSTA LIMAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
6
JUVENILPEDRO LEONIDASBUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
7
7
JUVENILBRYAN MOURA FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
8
JUVENILDARLAN NEVES BEZERRABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
3
9
JUVENILKAIQUE SHINJI TANABEGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
10
JUVENILLUIS SILVA DOS SANTOSHUMAITÁ JIU-JITSU
3
11
JUVENILVITOR RAMOS DA SILVA RODRIGUESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
ROXA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOBRYAN FELIPE SAMPAIO FURTADOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
27
2
ADULTOWALEF SOUZA CARVALHOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
24
3
ADULTOBRUNO SANTOS DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
4
ADULTOEDUARDO GOMESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
5
ADULTOGUSTAVO MARTENS ALVES ELISEUTUBARÃO
10
6
ADULTODOUGLAS TAVARES DA SILVATUBARÃO
9
7
ADULTODAVID BATISTAHUMAITÁ JIU-JITSU
7
8
ADULTOJEFFERSON GUYLHERME FLORENTINO SCHERERGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
9
ADULTOJOHN CLEY TINOCOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
10
ADULTOEWERTON CORTEZ DE LIMAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
11
ADULTOIAGO GABRIEL SERRATE FARIAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
12
ADULTOJULIO ALFREDO BAZAN LUCUFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
13
ADULTOPAULO ROBERTO FARIAS MATIASFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
14
ADULTOWALTERNEY JUNIORFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
15
ADULTOWENDSON FONSECA SOARESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
ROXA - MASTER 3
1
MASTER 3FABRíCIO MATOS DA COSTABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
10
2
MASTER 3MANOEL FLAVIO REALRS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
10
3
MASTER 3JONATHAN ROSEMBERG SANTOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
4
MASTER 3PAULO CéSAR DE CASTRO VIEGASCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
7
5
MASTER 3LEANDRO LUIZ DE SOUZARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
MARROM - ADULTO
1
ADULTOANTONY REYNALDO LIMA FERREIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
2
ADULTOFELLIPE TRINDADE LIERMANN PESSOAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
21
3
ADULTONIKOLAS DE SOUZA RAMOSPROJETO SOCIAL ARTE SUAVE - PSAS
16
4
ADULTOALEXANDRO DE AQUINO MONTEIRO GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
5
ADULTOGLEIDSON DE LIMA ALMEIDAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
6
ADULTOALEXANDRE SODRE DE MORAESGUIGO JIU-JITSU
3
7
ADULTOLEONARDO ROGERIO MEIER PEREIRAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
8
ADULTOYHAN HOLANDA IANINO ROCHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
MARROM - MASTER 4
1
MASTER 4KRISTEN RORIZ DE CARVALHOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
2
MASTER 4JUCINEI SIQUEIRA BARBOSAPROJETO SOCIAL ARTE SUAVE - PSAS
7
PRETA - ADULTO
1
ADULTORENAN CARDOSO SOARESFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
2
ADULTOYGHOR ROCHAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
3
ADULTOCARLOS CAINAN SILVESTRES DA COSTA DE SOUZAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
4
ADULTOALLON ROHDEFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
PRETA - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1CHAISE OLIMPIO IVO CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUEGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
30
2
MASTER 1GIDERSON BARROS FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
24
3
MASTER 1BRUNO HENRIQUE MORAES PEREIRABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
13
4
MASTER 1ALDO LINHARES ALMEIDAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
5
MASTER 1CAIO MARCO PACHECO RODRIGUESGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
6
MASTER 1IGOR DORE DO COUTO RAMOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
7
MASTER 1BRUNO RAFAEL VIANA PEREIRATEAM VIANA
9
8
MASTER 1CHAIRO OLIMPIO IVO CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUE GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
9
MASTER 1DIEGO MOITINHOEMBALLUS
7
10
MASTER 1MAICON PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
11
MASTER 1PEDRO DA CONCEIçãO DA SILVABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
7
12
MASTER 1DIEGO DUARTE PEREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
13
MASTER 1JOAMERSON PAZ DE ANDRADEFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
3
14
MASTER 1LEONARDO SOUZA RAMOSCIPRIANOS
3
15
MASTER 1PAULO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO DE PAULAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
PRETA - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2JOILSON LIRA FERREIRABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
30
2
MASTER 2RAFAEL BEZERRA FERREIRA DE ARAúJOGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
24
3
MASTER 2ANDERSON AISLAN DOS SANTOS ANDRADEGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
13
4
MASTER 2JECONIAS COSTA DE CARVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
5
MASTER 2EDUARDO DOS SANTOS ASSUNçãOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
6
MASTER 2TIAGO OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
7
MASTER 2AGNALDO OLIVEIRA MELOEMBALLUS
6
8
MASTER 2ELVIS AMARAL DOS SANTOSRONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
3
9
MASTER 2ROBSON SIQUEIRA DA SILVARS TEAM/GFTEAM ARIQUEMES
3
PRETA - MASTER 3
1
MASTER 3AGNALDO OLIVEIRA MELOEMBALLUS
10
2
MASTER 3JOÃO GUILHERME ALMEIDAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
3
MASTER 3FRANCISCO NELIO DA SILVAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
4
MASTER 3WASHINGTON VILAçA DE ALMEIDARONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
7
PRETA - MASTER 4
1
MASTER 4ALMIR MARCELO OLIVEIRA VIANAALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
10
2
MASTER 4ROGERIO DOS SANTOS AFONSORONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
10
PRETA - MASTER 5
1
MASTER 5RAUL HENRIQUE DA SILVA FILHOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
2
MASTER 5MARCELO ALVES CARDOSOTUBARÃO
7


RANKING FEMININO
POSIÇÃO
IDADE
ATLETA
ACADEMIA
PONTO
BRANCA - ADULTO
1
ADULTOCLAUDIA DARA ALVES DE CASTROTUBARÃO
10
2
ADULTOJAINE SOUZABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
10
3
ADULTOJAMILE COSTA DE OLIVEIRAPROJETO SOCIAL ARTE SUAVE - PSAS
7
4
ADULTOSUÉLEN ROCHA DE SOUZA GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
5
ADULTOJESSICA ABREU PEREIRATUBARÃO
3
BRANCA - JUVENIL
1
JUVENILHEMILLY CHAGASCIPRIANOS
10
2
JUVENILMARIA HELOYSA MIRANDA CORRêAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7
3
JUVENILBRUNA BRAZãO DA SILVABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
3
BRANCA - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1AGDA BATISTA SANTANATUBARÃO
14
2
MASTER 1MARTA CARVALH0 PRESTESALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
10
3
MASTER 1PATRICIA CANABARRA RIBEIROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
4
MASTER 1QUEROLENE DE SOUSA E SILVAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
5
MASTER 1DANIELA ROSAS FREITASFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
6
MASTER 1INGRID MERCADO OLIVEIRAALMIR MARCELO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
7
BRANCA - MASTER 2
1
MASTER 2STELLA SCHAEFERGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
2
MASTER 2FLáVIA HELENA S. DOS SANTOSRONALDO BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
7
AZUL - ADULTO
1
ADULTOBRUNA STEFANI AGUIAR ATANAZIOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
2
ADULTOFERNANDA CAMILA DA SILVA GOMESTEAM VIANA
10
3
ADULTOGEOVANA VASCONCELOS LIMAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
4
ADULTOANA CLARA FERREIRAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
5
ADULTOJHEISE KAROLLAINE CARDOSO DE MATOSBUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
7
6
ADULTOJELIANE DANTAS DOS SANTOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
7
ADULTOTAMARA BERNARDO DA SILVABUSHIDÔ/LEGADO
3
AZUL - JUVENIL
1
JUVENILEMILLY SARA CUNHA DE ALENCARCHINA JIU-JITSU DE LA RIVA
10
2
JUVENILMARIA CLARA COSTA RIBEIROGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
10
3
JUVENILANA CLARA AMORIM DE SOUZAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
4
JUVENILMARCELLA DE AMORIM RABELOFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
7
5
JUVENILAYGLA ISLAINA MELO BARBOSAGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
6
JUVENILMARIA HELOISA N DOS SANTOSGF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
3
AZUL - MASTER 1
1
MASTER 1GEIZIANE ARAUJO FRANçAFAMÍLIA MARCIO FRANK
10
2
MASTER 1LEANDRA VASCONCELLOS GF TEAM/LEÃO DE JUDÁ
7